Baumatic 36VLBAGB1 Dishwasher Spares

Buy your genuine Baumatic Dishwasher spares at 4Baumatic. We have a fantastic range of Baumatic Dishwasher parts to choose from, with next day delivery available on in stock lines. You can buy your Baumatic Dishwasher spares online or buy calling 0844 55 72 510.

Baumatic 36VLBAGB1 Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Baumatic 36VLBAGB1 International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.40

Baumatic 36VLBAGB1 Pure Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£4.16

Baumatic 36VLBAGB1 Dishwasher Rinse Aid : 300ml

Genuine accessory

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Baumatic 36VLBAGB1 Door Hinge Cable (Pair) : 130mm

Genuine spare part

Door Hinge Component Includes pair of dishwasher door cables The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£11.76

Pair

Baumatic 36VLBAGB1 Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Know As, Door Rubber, Door Gasket Length 510 mm This replacement dishwasher door seal is perfect if your existing door seal has snapped or become... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£47.64

Baumatic 36VLBAGB1 Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & sides This replacement dishwasher door seal is perfect if your existing door seal has snapped or become... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

For alternatives click here

Baumatic 36VLBAGB1 Heater Element 2000w

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element 2000 watts If the water in your dishwasher is staying cold and not heating up, then you may have a... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£41.49

Baumatic 36VLBAGB1 Drain Pump Assembly : Copreci EBS2556 2701

Genuine spare part

Type: Copreci EBS2556 2701 The purpose of the drain pump is to discharge waste water from the drum out of the machine. Drain pumps can often get blocked... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£38.41

Baumatic 36VLBAGB1 Door Lock

Genuine spare part

Includes Microswitches If your appliance door is no longer locking, then you may have a fault with the door interlock. With this great replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£67.11

Baumatic 36VLBAGB1 Spring Pump

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£23.04

Baumatic 36VLBAGB1 Distributor

Genuine spare part

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£22.01