Baumatic BDW1 Dishwasher Spares

Buy your genuine Baumatic Dishwasher spares at 4Baumatic. We have a fantastic range of Baumatic Dishwasher parts to choose from, with next day delivery available on in stock lines. You can buy your Baumatic Dishwasher spares online or buy calling 0844 55 72 510.

Baumatic BDW1 Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Baumatic BDW1 International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.40

Baumatic BDW1 Pure Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£4.16

Baumatic BDW1 2mtr. Drain Hose 17mm End With Slight Angle End 30mm, Internal Dia.s'

Genuine spare part

Angle end : 30mm Straight end : 17mm Length 2000 mm Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Baumatic BDW1 Dishwasher Rinse Aid : 300ml

Genuine accessory

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Baumatic BDW1 Drain Pump : Hanyu B30-6A

Original Quality Component

Voltage: 220-240V Avoid flooding and other damage that could be caused from a faulty drain pump with this genuine replacement. The purpose of the... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£41.49

Baumatic BDW1 Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

The door seal on your dishwasher is one of the most important parts of the dishwasher as it traps the water inside when the dishwasher is running.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£19.96

Baumatic BDW1 Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher's spray arm has become clogged up or damaged, replace it with this quality replacement. A faulty spray arm will impact on how clean... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£47.64

BDW1 Thermostat Thermal Limiter

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Toc, Cut out 472854/36JH If your dishwasher isn't heating up to the correct temperature it could be time to replace the thermostat.... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

For alternatives click here

Baumatic BDW1 Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

The purpose of the cutlery basket in your dishwasher is to hold silverware and other utensils. This replacement basket has several compartments for... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£26.11

Baumatic BDW1 Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

Colour: Grey Includes handle Secure your cutlery once and for all with this great cutlery basket from our extensive range of spares & accessories.... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

For alternatives click here

Baumatic BDW1 Lower Basket

Genuine spare part

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£76.34