Baumatic BDW15 Dishwasher Spares

Buy your genuine Baumatic Dishwasher spares at 4Baumatic. We have a fantastic range of Baumatic Dishwasher parts to choose from, with next day delivery available on in stock lines. You can buy your Baumatic Dishwasher spares online or buy calling 0844 55 72 510.

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Baumatic BDW15 Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Baumatic BDW15 International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.40

Baumatic BDW15 Pure Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£4.16

Baumatic BDW15 2mtr. Drain Hose 17mm End With Slight Angle End 30mm, Internal Dia.s'

Genuine spare part

Angle end : 30mm Straight end : 17mm Length 2000 mm Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Baumatic BDW15 Dishwasher Rinse Aid : 300ml

Genuine accessory

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Baumatic BDW15 Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

The door seal on your dishwasher is one of the most important parts of the dishwasher as it traps the water inside when the dishwasher is running.... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£19.96

Baumatic BDW15 Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

Colour: Grey Includes handle Secure your cutlery once and for all with this great cutlery basket from our extensive range of spares & accessories.... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

For alternatives click here

Baumatic BDW15 Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Grey A damaged basket wheel can stop your dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£19.96

Baumatic BDW15 Lower Basket Assembly

Genuine spare part

Includes Wheels If your dishwasher basket has become worn or damaged, use this replacement basket to restore your dishwasher to full working condition... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

BDW15 Hose Clip Clamp Band Otk 440 Approx. 46MM Dia.

Genuine spare part

Diameter: Approx 46 (mm) OTK 440 More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.69

Baumatic BDW15 Ring Nut Gasket

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91

Baumatic BDW15 Upper Door Seal : 175cm Length

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher produces leaks from the front door, rather than from the base of the machine, then there is likely to be a problem with the door... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.06