Baumatic BDW1W Dishwasher Spares

Buy your genuine Baumatic Dishwasher spares at 4Baumatic. We have a fantastic range of Baumatic Dishwasher parts to choose from, with next day delivery available on in stock lines. You can buy your Baumatic Dishwasher spares online or buy calling 0844 55 72 510.

Baumatic BDW1W Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Baumatic BDW1W International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.40

Baumatic BDW1W Pure Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£4.16

Baumatic BDW1W 2mtr. Drain Hose 17mm End With Slight Angle End 30mm, Internal Dia.s'

Genuine spare part

Angle end : 30mm Straight end : 17mm Length 2000 mm Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Baumatic BDW1W Dishwasher Rinse Aid : 300ml

Genuine accessory

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Baumatic BDW1W Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

The door seal on your dishwasher is one of the most important parts of the dishwasher as it traps the water inside when the dishwasher is running.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£19.96

Baumatic BDW1W Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher's spray arm has become clogged up or damaged, replace it with this quality replacement. A faulty spray arm will impact on how clean... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£47.64

Baumatic BDW1W Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

Colour: Grey Includes handle Secure your cutlery once and for all with this great cutlery basket from our extensive range of spares & accessories.... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

For alternatives click here

Baumatic BDW1W Thermostat TOC 90ºc

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Toc, Cut out 90ºc Safety TOC Make sure that your dishwasher is in good working condition with this replacement thermostat. This replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£20.99

BDW1W Hose Clip Clamp Band Otk 440 Approx. 46MM Dia.

Genuine spare part

Diameter: Approx 46 (mm) OTK 440 More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.69

Baumatic BDW1W Steel Door Rope / Cable - Adjustable : 380mm Length

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91

Baumatic BDW1W Power Switch Push Button

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher's switch control is loose, stiff or broken, then it may require replacing. This replacement Switch can help maintain reliable control... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.94