Baumatic BDW2SS Dishwasher Spares

Buy your genuine Baumatic Dishwasher spares at 4Baumatic. We have a fantastic range of Baumatic Dishwasher parts to choose from, with next day delivery available on in stock lines. You can buy your Baumatic Dishwasher spares online or buy calling 0844 55 72 510.

View an exploded diagram of your appliance

Make sure the part you're looking at is the part you need.

Baumatic BDW2SS Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Baumatic BDW2SS International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.40

Baumatic BDW2SS Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£10.46

Baumatic BDW2SS Pure Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Baumatic BDW2SS 2mtr. Drain Hose 17mm End With Slight Angle End 30mm, Internal Dia.s'

Genuine spare part

Angle end : 30mm Straight end : 17mm Length 2000 mm Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£15.86

Baumatic BDW2SS Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

BDW2SS Hose Clip Clamp Band (28mm - 29mm) OTK 396

Genuine spare part

Diameter: 28 - 29 (mm) OTK396 Use this replacement Clamp Band to restore your dishwasher's Sump Hose to working order. Please check model fit list... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.69

Baumatic BDW2SS Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

The door seal on your dishwasher is one of the most important parts of the dishwasher as it traps the water inside when the dishwasher is running.... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£19.96

Baumatic BDW2SS Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

If your dishwasher's spray arm has become clogged up or damaged, replace it with this quality replacement. A faulty spray arm will impact on how clean... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£47.64

Baumatic BDW2SS Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

Colour: Grey Includes handle Secure your cutlery once and for all with this great cutlery basket from our extensive range of spares & accessories.... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

For alternatives click here

Baumatic BDW2SS Cutlery Basket

Genuine accessory

Dimensions (LxWxH) : 23.5 x 13.5 x 15.8cm Colour: Silver / Grey Suitable for 45cm to 60cm Dishwasher Models Handy rollaway Cutlery Supports Collapsible... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£25.09

Baumatic BDW2SS Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Grey A damaged basket wheel can stop your dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£19.96