Baumatic BDW46 Dishwasher Spares

Buy your genuine Baumatic Dishwasher spares at 4Baumatic. We have a fantastic range of Baumatic Dishwasher parts to choose from, with next day delivery available on in stock lines. You can buy your Baumatic Dishwasher spares online or buy calling 0844 55 72 510.

Baumatic BDW46 Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Baumatic BDW46 International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.40

Baumatic BDW46 Pure Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Baumatic BDW46 Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

BDW46 Thermostat Thermal Limiter

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Toc, Cut out 472854/36JH If your dishwasher isn't heating up to the correct temperature it could be time to replace the thermostat.... More information

Limited Stocks

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.36

Baumatic BDW46 Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

The purpose of the cutlery basket in your dishwasher is to hold silverware and other utensils. This replacement basket has several compartments for... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£11.76

Baumatic BDW46 BDW46 Connection Hose

Genuine spare part

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£12.79

Baumatic BDW46 BDW46 Outlet Hose Of Air Breather

Genuine spare part

If you cannot use your dishwasher because of a cracked hose, this could be the solution. This replacement hose could soon be fitted to your dishwasher... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£13.81

Baumatic BDW46 BDW46 Hinge Bar 60cm

Genuine spare part

A working hinge system is essential for opening your dishwasher door smoothly and securely, with a door that closes and opens correctly. Replace a... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£16.89

Baumatic BDW46 BDW46 Upper Sprayer Axis

Genuine spare part

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£10.46

Baumatic BDW46 BDW46 Upper Spray Pipe

Genuine spare part

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£5.21

Baumatic BDW46 BDW46 Inner Door

Genuine spare part

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£102.99