Baumatic BDW48 Dishwasher Spares

Buy your genuine Baumatic Dishwasher spares at 4Baumatic. We have a fantastic range of Baumatic Dishwasher parts to choose from, with next day delivery available on in stock lines. You can buy your Baumatic Dishwasher spares online or buy calling 0844 55 72 510.

Baumatic BDW48 Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Baumatic BDW48 International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.40

Baumatic BDW48 Pure Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Baumatic BDW48 Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

BDW48 Thermostat Thermal Limiter

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Toc, Cut out 472854/36JH If your dishwasher isn't heating up to the correct temperature it could be time to replace the thermostat.... More information

Limited Stocks

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.36

Baumatic BDW48 Use BMTX672050280017 Thermostat

Genuine spare part

Also Known As : Tstat, Stat, Cut out, Toc More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

For alternatives click here