UK next day delivery available Monday to Friday - order by 8pm UK next day delivery available Monday to Friday - order by 8pm

Baumatic Fridge / Freezer Spares

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Baumatic Fridge / Freezer Spares

Buy your genuine Baumatic Fridge / Freezer spares at 4Baumatic. We have a fantastic range of Baumatic Fridge / Freezer parts to choose from, with next day delivery available on in stock lines. You can buy your Baumatic Fridge / Freezer spares online or buy calling 0844 55 72 510.

Fan Motor : Kebaling DC 12V : KBL-48ZWT05-1204

Genuine spare part

Type: KBL-48ZWT05- 1204 4/0.6 watts 12 volts 1450 RPM If your Fridge/ Freezer is only refrigerating part of your appliance and not the entire space... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£38.41

Baumatic LED PCB

Genuine spare part

The PCB Control Board acts as the brain of your fridge freezer. It controls all the fridge freezers functions such as temperature control. If your... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£24.06

Baumatic Fridge Door Bottle Rack

Genuine spare part

Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 70 x 405 x 105 Also Known As: Bottle Holder, Bottle Tray, Door Shelf This clear bottle rack is situated at the bottom of... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£14.84

Baumatic Universal Bottle / Wine Rack (Fits Over Shelf) : 326X326MM

Genuine accessory

Universal design to fit most fridge types Ideal space saver Holds up to 3 wine bottles Dimensions : 326 x 326 (Length x Width) mm Make the most of... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

For alternatives click here

Baumatic 2mtr. Drain Hose 17mm End With Slight Angle End 30mm, Internal Dia.s'

Genuine spare part

Angle end : 30mm Straight end : 17mm Length 2000 mm Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£14.84

Baumatic Lower Freezer Drawer

Genuine spare part

Material: Plastic Colour: White If you are storing your frozen food in a drawer that is damaged, it could cause further problems! A cracked drawer... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£67.11

Baumatic Water Softener Siphon

Genuine spare part

Correctly siphon the water away from the dispenser unit in your washing machine with this genuine replacement Siphon! The purpose of the siphon in... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£15.86

Baumatic Freezer Drawer Front - Middle

Genuine spare part

Dimensions : 400 x 165 mm If your Gorenje Freezer Drawer Front has become cracked, damaged or faulty, then it can be much harder to clean as well... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£39.44

Baumatic Fridge Door Lower Bottle Shelf

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Bottle Holder, Bottle Tray, Door Shelf If the bottle shelf in your fridge is cracked or otherwise damaged, you could use this bottle... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£15.86

Baumatic 15W Universal Lamp SES/E14 230-240V

Genuine spare part

Cap: SES (E14) 15 watts 230-240 volts 300Âșc Colour: Clear Shape: Pygmy Restore your appliance's light system by replacing a worn or broken lamp with... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£15.86

Baumatic Middle / Upper Freezer Drawer

Genuine spare part

Drawer Body Dimensions: 380mm (Width) x 380mm (Depth) x 110mm (Height) Front Cover Dimensions: 390mm (Width) x 140mm (Height) If you are storing your... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£68.14

Baumatic Magnetic Freezer Door Seal : 825x510mm

Genuine spare part

Length 846 mm Colour: White An ineffective door seal on your freezer will lead to cold air escaping from the inside – and allow warm air to... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£26.11