UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

Baumatic Washing Machine Spares

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Baumatic Washing Machine Spares

Buy your genuine Baumatic Washing Machine spares at 4Baumatic. We have a fantastic range of Baumatic Washing Machine parts to choose from, with next day delivery available on in stock lines. You can buy your Baumatic Washing Machine spares online or buy calling 0844 55 72 510.

Baumatic Drum Paddle

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Length 180 mm This replacement Drum Paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. It will ensure that your Washing Machine... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.46

Baumatic Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Baumatic International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£4.40

Baumatic Drum Paddle

Genuine spare part

This genuine replacement Drum Paddle is an easy to fit replacement part. The drum paddle or drum lifter in your washing machine is a triangular prism... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.79

Baumatic Door Seal

Genuine spare part

If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal solution. The faults listed below indicate an issue with the... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£37.39

Baumatic Poly-Vee Drive Belt 1225 J5

Genuine spare part

poly-vee belt Section J5 Length 1225 mm The Poly-Vee Drive Belt is a flat belt with V-shaped ribs along the inside surface for increased friction... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£18.94

Baumatic Drain Pump Filter

Genuine spare part

Protect your washing machines pump from the build-up of lint with this genuine replacement Drain Pump Filter! This Drain Pump Filter has been designed... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Baumatic Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

Is your washing machine no longer draining water the away? Are you left with a puddle of water at the bottom of your machine? Well then you may have... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£25.09

Baumatic Suspension Leg

Genuine spare part

Over time, the dampers can become stretched or even damaged from the constant tension they face during the washing cycles. If the shock absorber breaks,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.36

Baumatic Tub Gasket Clip

Genuine spare part

If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Baumatic Built In Kit

Genuine spare part

Use this genuine Hoover Bult-in Kit to help restore your dishwasher door's smooth performance. Suitable for select Candy and Hoover models. Please... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91

Baumatic Integrated Door Hinge

Genuine spare part

If your washing machine door is no longer opening or closing as the door hinge is faulty, it is a problem that is common and can soon be fixed. Over... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

For alternatives click here